Anstoß Gruppe Platz Mannschaft 1 Mannschaft 2 Ergebnis
 13:00 A 1 FF Eschweiler Bierhalunken  2:2
 13:00 A 2 Maaskids FC Fallsucht  6:0
 13:14 B 1 Team Hangover Die Muppets  0:1
 13:14 B 2 Ostkicker Düren United  -
 13:28 C 1 KleineKickerGroßeTrinker Tanjas Mädels  2:0
 13:28 C 2 Road and More Team Pauls Laube  0:2
 13:42 D 1 Energie Kopfnuss Diennstagskicker  0:1
 13:42 D 2 FC BallerDasDaRein Los Gauchos  0:1
 13:56 A 1 Bierhalunken  FC Fallsucht  1:0
 13:56 A 2 FF Eschweiler Maaskids 2:5
 14:10 B 1 Die Muppets Düren United   -
 14:10 B 2 Team Hangover Ostkicker 3:1
 14:24 C 1 Tanjas Mädels Pauls Laube 0:2
 14:24 C 2 KleineKickerGroßeTrinker Road and More Team 0:5
 14:38 D 1 Diennstagskicker Los Gauchos 2:4
 14.38 D 2 Energie Kopfnuss FC BallerDasDaRein 1:0
 14:52 A 1 FC Fallsucht  FF Eschweiler 0:5
 14:52 A 2 Bierhalunken Maaskids 0:3
 15:06 B 1 Düren United Team Hangover -
 15:06 B 2 Die Muppets Ostkicker 2:1
 15:20 C 1 Pauls Laube KleineKickerGroßeTrinker 6:0
 15:20 C 2 Tanjas Mädels Road and More Team 1:5
 15:34 D 1 Los Gauchos Energie Kopfnuss 1:0
 15:34 D 2 Diennstagskicker FC BallerDasDaRein 3:1
P L A T Z I E R U N G S S P I E L E
16:00   1 FC Fallsucht FC BallerDasDaRein 0:2
16:00   2 Tanjas Mädels freilos 3:0
16:14   1 Bierhalunken Energie Kopfnuss 1:2
16:14   2 KleineKickerGT Ostkicker 1:6
16:28 VF1 1 Maaskids Team Hangover 0:2
16:28 VF2 2 Die Muppets FF Eschweiler 2:3 n.E.
16:42 VF3 1 Pauls Laube Dienstagskicker 3:2 n.E.
16:42 VF4 2 Los Gauchos Road and more Team 2:3 n.E.
S P I E L E   U M   P L A T Z   9   B I S   P L A T Z   1 6
16:56 Spiel um Platz 15  
    1 FC Fallsucht  freilos  3:0
17:10 Spiel um Platz 13  
    1 FC BallerDasDaRein Tanjas  Mädels  5:0
17:24 Spiel um Platz 11  
    1 Bierhalunken (Disq.)  KleineKickerGT  0:3
17:38 Spiel um Platz 9
 
    1 Energie Kopfnuss Ostkicker  4:3 n.E.
H A L B F I N A L E
17:52 HF1 1 Team Hangover Pauls Laube 3:4
18:06 HF2 2 FF Eschweiler Road and more Team 1:0
S P I E L E   U M   P L A T Z   3   B I S   P L A T Z   8
18:20 Spiel um Platz 7  
    1 Maaskids Dienstagskicker  
18:34 Spiel um Platz 5  
    2 Los Gauchos Die Muppets 0:3
18:50 Spiel um Platz 3  
    1 Team Hangover Road and more Team  
F I N A L E
19:05   1 FF Eschweiler Pauls Laube  

Free Joomla! template by L.THEME | Documentation